Wheaten Terriers for Sale in North Carolina

Wheaten Terriers in NC

Oodle
Holly Springs, NC
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Nickname: Wheaten I have started a waitlist for Wheaten pups we expect this Month! I am only able to take a few more desposts for this time frame. All…

$1,500
Oodle
Holly Springs, NC
Breed
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

$1,500
Oodle
Holly Springs, NC
Breed
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,500
Oodle
Winston Salem, NC
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White, Wheaten
Sex
Male, Mixed

Jake is a nice dog who has not been given a fair chance in life. He has spent 7 yrs tied up inside a house. As a result he has some behavioral issues.…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Richmond, VA
Breed
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$300
Oodle
Free Union, VA
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Female

AMERICAN Kc registered female Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier puppies. We have a small farm where we work together as a family and raise produce and have a…

$1,250
Oodle
Oakland, MD
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Nickname: Molly's Litter 5 males and two females born on June 12, 2017 to Molly.

$1,500
Oodle
Jefferson City, TN
Breed
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Only 1 male remains. Non shedding coat with no dander. Hypoallergenic dog. Fun loving and friendly

$900