Wheaten Terriers for Sale

Oodle
Holly Springs, NC
Breed
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

$1,500
Oodle
Jefferson City, TN
Breed
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Newborn state

$900
Oodle
Midland, GA
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
N/A

We need to rehome our 2yr wheaten terrier. We adopted him 4 moths ago but unfortunately he does not do well with other dogs and is not getting along well…

$75
Oodle
Raleigh / Durham / Ch
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Female

profile for this Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier, and to view contact information for the advertiser. Upgrade

$1,500
Oodle
Spokane, WA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

My kids call this adorable pup, Ivan. If you're looking for your new Best Friend or devoted part of the family, Ivan is ready and willing to fill that…

$1,495
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Female

Meet our Precious Wheaten Terrier Puppy, Sabrina. Sabrina has an incredibly patient, Sweet, gentle

$950
Oodle
Holly Springs, NC
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Nickname: Wheaten I have started a waitlist for Wheaten pups we expect this Month! I am only able to take a few more desposts for this time frame. All…

$1,500
Oodle
Oakland, MD
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Nickname: Molly's Litter 5 males and two females born on June 12, 2017 to Molly.

$1,500