White Dogs for Sale in Maine

Oodle
Guilford, ME
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Bullstein Mixed breed French bull dog pups for sale in Central Maine! White/black and white/black/brown. Affectionate, playful and smart! Good…

$1,200
Oodle
Solon, ME
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

Great rough coat tri, noncarrier for CEA and PRA. Full white collar. Will be a good family dog. Would make good potential for sire. Will come with 1st…

$1,000
Oodle
Solon, ME
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

CEA & PRA noncarrier. Sire DM noncarrier. Will be a looker! Full white collar. Will come with first vaccines and three wormings. Veterinarian checked before…

$1,100
Oodle
Solon, ME
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB rough coat female, tri with full white collar. Lovable personality. Noncarrier

$1,000
Oodle
Solon, ME
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

We have 1 male pup available from a litter of OES puppies born on 4/14/2017. He comes with a full AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certification. The mom and dad live…

$1,200
Oodle
Cornville, ME
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

This little guy has a white patch on his chest and had an outgoing personality.

$1,200
Oodle
Cornville, ME
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

This little guy is black with white on his chest and on the tips of his back feet. He's laid back and goes with the flow.

$1,200
Oodle
Cornville, ME
Breed
Great Dane
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Black with white chest

$1,200