White Dogs for Sale in North Dakota

White Dogs in North Dakota

Oodle
Minot, ND
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Meet little King, a shiba inu. He is approx 3yrs old and is a spunky little guy. King loves

No Price Listed
Oodle
Minot, ND
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

"Oh my gosh what a attractive boy" my Foster mom says! Rascal is a lovely labrador mixture. He was born on March 11, 2014 and has an incredible personality…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Minot, ND
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

This exquisite lady is a three year old is guessed to be a corgi/collie mixture. Whatever she is, she's a low rider and as cool as they come. K-Ci is any…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fingal, ND
Breed
Samoyed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puhrs Polar Pure bred AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB register Samoyeds. white fluffy dogs with black points. Sweet all around family pets, gets along…

$900
Oodle
Highmore, SD
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Grey, Chocolate, Silver ...
Sex
Male

$1,000
Oodle
Highmore, SD
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Female

Hattie is a chocolate multigen standard Labradoodle. Her coat is fairly straight, easy care

$900
Oodle
Highmore, SD
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Chocolate, Silver ...
Sex
Male

$450
Oodle
Grand Forks, ND
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Pure bred English bull dog pups Family nurtured in the home enclosure trained on a holistic puppy

No Price Listed