White Dogs for Sale in Oklahoma

White Dogs in Oklahoma

Edmond, OK
Breed
Maltese
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
White

(2 ONE 8) 53 ONE -9457 Text now and secure one for yourself 3 adorable snow white Tea cup Maltese puppies,willing to please and fill your home with…

$350
Oklahoma City, OK
Breed
Maltese
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Adapts Well to Apartment **Tolerates Cold & Hot Weather **Affectionate with Family **Incredibly Kid Friendly **Hypoallergenic **High energy level …

$700
Oodle
Mountain View, OK
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Male

Meet Keanu, a cute Heinz 57 mixed pup that's about 6 mnths old and weighs only twenty pounds. We don't expect him to be a big boy so he'd be a good dog…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mountain View, OK
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow
Sex
Female

Anna Smith is 1 of the Downton Abby litter of pups. We're not sure on their breed mixture, but they are all adorable as can be! ADOPT HER!! To adopt Anna…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mountain View, OK
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow
Sex
Male

Mosley is 1 of the Downton Abby litter of pups. We're not sure on their breed mixture, but they are all adorable as can be! ADOPT HER!! To adopt Mosley…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mountain View, OK
Breed
American Pit Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White
Sex
Female

Bernadette is the mother of the Big Bang Theory litter that were born on November 11th, 2016. She will be ready for her furever home by January ninth,…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mountain View, OK
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White
Sex
Female

Maui is a seven year old Shepsky, a Shepherd/Husky mixture. She has epileptic seizures, but they are well controlled with medication. But please don't…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Carnegie, OK
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Nickname: Thunder Blue Merle with blues eyes, white blaze and collar.

No Price Listed