White Dogs for Sale in Oregon

Beaverton, OR
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Great Pyrenees Puppies Expected birth date April 2017 Price: $950 *** Pictures are from previous litter *** Great Pyrenees (Purebred ) - Raised…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brindle, Liver, White
Sex
Male

He is out of a 6# brindle mom and a 5# liver dad he is solid black with white tipped back feet He

$650
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Tuik Blue Merle with a full white-collar and deep colors. His eyes will turn blue and amber combination, probably mostly amber. He has a huge…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Dazzal Stunning Blue Merle, with a showy white collar, lovely black tail in a white tip. His colors are deep and intense. His eyes will stay…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Perfect Snuggle Black Tri Female with stunning markings. Her brown will go deep and be a standout. Her white-collar is bold, but it does not…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brown, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: 1st Lady Jahdea Black tri with 1 translucent blue eye and 1 brown eye. She has a bold white collar that wraps most of the way around. Her brown…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brown, Red, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bossie Blue Eye Black Tri with blue eyes. Her brown colors are deepening as she grows, and should glow a red-brown. Her eyes will be translucent…

$950
Oodle
Prineville, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown,Red,White, Red, Tan, White
Sex
Male

Hereford is a exquisite Red Tri puppy with a partial white collar and tan markings. His sire is KC's Gussied Up Cowboy and his dam is KC's Gunsmoke Lyla…

$1,200