White Straight Haired Dogs for Sale

White Straight Haired Dogs

Mclean, VA
Breed
Maltese
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
White

Friendly beautiful male Maltese. Trained as a socialized companion pet, perfect for family, and house trained. Call/text (240)334-7297 Mikey is: …

$2,500
Wisconsin
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Classic GSD has 2 white German Shepherds available, born 11/26/16! 1- Male $1200/ea 1- Female $1200/ea Dewormed, microchipped, vaccines, vet checked…

$1,200
Annapolis, MD
Breed
Maltese
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
White

If you are interested in being considered for one of our precious micro teacup Maltese puppies, please call 240-600-0924. [**Please MAKE CERTAIN you…

$2,500
Annapolis, MD
Breed
Maltese
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Teacups (short body small frame 4.5-5lbs) [discounted 10% off thru 11/12/16] male $2500 females $2750; Micro teacups (short body xxs frame 3-3.9lbs…

$2,250
Oodle
Springfield, MA
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #8 WHITE W/BUFF MASK/STRAIGHT HAIR

$800
Tacoma, WA
Breed
Shih-Poo
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

We currently have 2 male Shih-Poo puppies available. They were born on November 15, 2014. Their mother is a Mini Poodle and has not grown more than 11…

SOLD