White Dogs for Sale in Wisconsin

White Dogs in Wisconsin

Waupaca, WI
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Adult
Color
White

Beautiful AKC Female white Labrador Retriever 8 years old exiting our breeding program and looking for her forever home. Cabby is the calmest lab I have…

$75
Waukesha, WI
Breed
N/A
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Teddybear puppies are great family pets. Born June 26 2017. 2 white females 2 multi colored males. Will be vet checked August 3. Non shedding non allergenic…

$650
Oodle
Green Lake, WI
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Mazey a White American Pitbull Terrier / Mixed dog in Green Lake, WI (18673879) de-clawed, nice with_cats, great with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Markesan, WI
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Merle, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Efa and Obie Lovely litter of eleven puppies. We have black with white and Merle

$600
Oodle
Oshkosh, WI
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Lily Pad is the name! I dare you to come in and meet me. I will win you over in a matter of minutes. I am a sweetheart that will not last long! I am…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oshkosh, WI
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hi! I'm Dooley! Aren't I wonderful? The people here seem to think I'm pretty attractive too. I REALLY can't wait to find my forever home! Here are some…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oshkosh, WI
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nergal here! I am a really lovable boy who enjoys the outdoors. My favorite thing to do is trot around the outside yards with some of my other friends…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fond Du Lac, WI
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Carmen a White American Pitbull Terrier / Mixed dog in Fond du Lac, WI (18670442) de-clawed, nice with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed