Wire Haired Dogs in Ohio

North Canton, OH
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Hallo! My name is Keno, the fun-loving male AKC West Highland Terrier! I was born on April 6, 2017. I am alert, gentle, playful, smart, friendly and brave…

$699
North Canton, OH
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Welcome! My name is Kemba, the devon aire white male AKC West Highland Terrier! I was born on April 6, 2017. I am smart, alert, gentle, cheerful, sociable…

$699
Oodle
Mansfield, OH
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Willow is a exquisite dapple soft wire hair dachshund. Mom is 7 pound wire hair dachshund and dad

$700
Oodle
Lancaster, OH
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Female

We have a playful little red wire haired female dachshund available. This girl was born on 5

$550
Oodle
White Cottage, OH
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Grey,White, Gray, Silver ...
Sex
Male

This is Cornelius. A 1 yr old, 40 pound. Wire-haired terrier mixture. Good with other dogs

No Price Listed
Oodle
Newport, KY
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hi my name is Bandit and I am a 12 yr old Wire haired Jack Russell. I am very playful for 12 and my

No Price Listed
Oodle
La Grange, KY
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Meet wonderful Zeus! He is a seven mos. old, 16lb. wired haired terrier mixture. He loves to play

No Price Listed
Oodle
Thorntown, IN
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #2 He is a wire hair cream.

No Price Listed