Wire Haired Dogs in Washington

Wire Haired Dogs in WA

Oodle
Bend, OR
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Miniature Dachshund puppy. She is ready to go home June 11th. She is Black

$800
Oodle
Bend, OR
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Miniature Dachshund puppy. She was born April 13th, ready to go home June 11th

$800
Oodle
Bend, OR
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Miniature Dachshund puppy. He was born April 13th, ready to go home June 11th

$800
Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Cream, Tan
Sex
Female

Color: Tan/Cream Coat: Wire Hair Gender: Female Date of birth: 10/12/2015 Weight: lbs. 8.13 Location

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pasco, WA
Breed
Wirehaired Pointing Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pennys Puppy AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Wire-Haired Pointing Griffon Pups have arrived

$1,200
Woodland, WA
Breed
West Highland Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
Adult
Color
N/A

Adorable West Highland Terrier that needs a new forever home! "Foxy" is 5 years old and sweet as pie! Her owners are both older and very sadly had to give…

SOLD