Wolves for Sale in Illinois

Oodle
Lyons, IL
Breed
Wolf
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Accepting Deposits for Wolf Hybrid Pups . deposit to hold a puppie females males available

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
Wolf
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable
Sex
Male

Gorgeous coat on this beauty. He is ready for his new home now. I work in a veterinarian office so my babies get phenomenal care. He will be going to his…

$850
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Red
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

line Siberian Husky named Kaos (Artikchill Timer Wolf). We have Black male black female red female

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pleasant Prairie, WI
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable
Sex
Male

Nickname: Straightback AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB DOB 1-27-17. WOLF SABLE. one of litter of 8. Age approperite shots dewormings and socailized Possible delivery…

$750
Oodle
Middletown, MO
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, Red, White
Sex
Male

guarantee & a healthy puppy certificate from our veterinarian. We expect red & white pups and chocolate

$2,000
Oodle
Medaryville, IN
Breed
Wolf
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

I am selling wolf dog puppies!! They were born Feb 2nd 2017. They are eating good hard dog food

$300
Oodle
Medaryville, IN
Breed
Wolf
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I am selling wolf dog pups They were born February nd . They are eating nice hard dog food

No Price Listed
Oodle
Warrenton, MO
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Welcome to Champion Aussies! We are pleased to announce the arrival and final litter between Alexandrea's Zuzu & Wolf Lake Harlan County Coal "Cinch".…

$850