Yellow Dogs for Sale in Tennessee

Yellow Dogs in Tennessee

Oodle
Christiana, TN
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female

Wendy is looking to land a position as a personal assistant. She is young and inquisitive but will stick by your side to learn the ins and outs of your…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Murfreesboro, TN
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Just arrived on June 22, 2017; lovely F1 Labradoodle pups. The parents

$800
Oodle
Fayetteville, TN
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Blue, Brown ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

17-D07-015 Spook Breed: Husky Mixture Size: Extra Large Age at Intake: 5yrs Gender: Neutered Male Weight: 79 pounds. six ounce. History: Owner Surrender…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbia, TN
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Male

He is family member. We love him. Had him since he was a six weeks old. He sits shakes lays down rolls over and is house broke. He Love children and gets…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbia, TN
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hello everyone! My name is Garnett and I am on the search for a forever family! I was born in December of 2016 and weigh approx 25lbs, but am still growing…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbia, TN
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

He is an awesome lovable dog, 2-3 years old 11 pounds http://www.russellrescuetn.com/application-for-adoption/

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbia, TN
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female

Missy is a year old and was very close to losing her life before someone took her under their wing and nurtured her back to health. Proud to say she is…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbia, TN
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Male

PJ is 7 years old. PJ needs a loving home so he can settle his nerves and not feel scared. He has some vision impairments but it doesn't impede him. He…

No Price Listed