Yellow Dogs for Sale in Utah

Oodle
Salt Lake City, UT
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow
Sex
Male

Ken is a wild one! He is really cute and loves to play. He would like an active home experienced with herding breeds that can help him learn to be a great…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Salt Lake City, UT
Breed
American Pit Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow
Sex
Female

Hello, My name is Katie and I am `Mellow` Friend `I need a friend and a home for my golden years. Someone to keep me safe and love me no matter what.…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Salt Lake City, UT
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This is a stunning chocolate labrador puppy, female born on November 12, 2016. Born from champion

$650
Oodle
Salt Lake City, UT
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

is absolutely and stunning black. The father (sire) is a exquisite red-hued yellow labrador of champion

$650
Oodle
Salt Lake City, UT
Breed
Aussie-Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow
Sex
Male

Macon is a 30lb 'low-rider' who is 1 yr old. He may be a Shepherd/Corgi mixture. Macon is an easy going boy who can be a little shy at 1st, but warms up…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Salt Lake City, UT
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow
Sex
Female

Bambi is a 10 mnth old labrador/pit mixture. She is a loving and friendly puppy who enjoys playing with the dogs she lives with and being near her foster…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Salt Lake City, UT
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Bear I have 7 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB labrador pups available. 1 yellow male, 1 yellow

$550
Oodle
Salt Lake City, UT
Breed
Basset Hound,Labrador Retriever
Age
Adult
Color
Yellow
Sex
Male

For additional details regarding this pet please contact Utah Animal Adoption Center at (801) 355-PETS (7387) or email XXXX@utahanimals.org. Our shelter…

No Price Listed