Yorkies for Sale in Delaware

Oodle
Wilmington, DE
Breed
Australian Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Amie Posted Breed: Yorkshire Terrier Yorkie / Australian Terrier / Mixed (medium coat

No Price Listed
Oodle
Newark, DE
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

NVHF Yorkshire Terrier Puppies Active m/f Ready Now..My puppies will steal your heart away and put smiles on your face,they are friendly and potty trained…

$500
Oodle
Philadelphia, PA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

A little bit about us: We are a small hobby breeder planning each breeding carefully while choosing always for health, type, temperament, and conformation…

$1,000
Oodle
Philadelphia, PA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: pup Birth date 6/24/2017; deposit of $150 to hold; payments expected throughout duration of weaning period. Puppy must be paid in full before…

$900
Oodle
Gap, PA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bethany Super temperaments, excellent health history. These pups have been family nurtured with lots of love, they are well socialized and get…

$750
Oodle
Gap, PA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Voyager Super temperaments, excellent health history. These pups have been family nurtured with lots of love, they are well socialized and get…

$750
Oodle
Gap, PA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Midnight Super temperaments, excellent health history. These pups have been family nurtured with lots of love, they are well socialized and…

$1,200
Oodle
Gap, PA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Jolene Super temperaments, excellent health history. These pups have been family nurtured with lots of love, they are well socialized and get…

$895