Yorkies for Sale in Georgia

Oodle
Tallahassee, FL
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Hello Every i have here a male and female Micro teacup Yorkshire terrier *Yorkie Pups

No Price Listed
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Gold
Sex
Female

Yorkshire terrier males and females shots and wormed black and gold cute as can be 706-491-XXXX

$500
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

I have CONTINENTAL Kennel club reg XS Yorkshire Terrier male puppy ready to go.. He will be about 4

$750
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

XS YORKSHIRE TERRIER Pups 2.5 mnth old ready to go. They have short legs, stand up ears, thick

$750
Oodle
Jacksonville, FL
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Tina I have four girls and two boys Teacups available for sale. They have started

$500
Oodle
Newnan, GA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

More details to come On Princess Grace... More Info Images and contact info on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Jacksonville, FL
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AKC registered small male Bower Yorkie. Born to a loving family on March 12, 2017. Very sweet and cuddly and comes with a health certificate including…

$1,000
Oodle
Jacksonville, FL
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We have two full blooded Yorkie puppies that are 7 weeks old and ready to go home with a new family. They have been dewormed and are playful and healthy…

$500