Yorkies for Sale in Mississippi

Yorkies in Mississippi

Oodle
Hattiesburg, MS
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown
Sex
Male

The Yorkshire Terrier is a stunning lap dog that prefers to be held on their owners lap all day

$950
Oodle
Hattiesburg, MS
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

The Yorkshire Terrier is a exquisite lap dog that prefers to be held on their owners lap all day

$950
Oodle
Hattiesburg, MS
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown
Sex
Male

The Yorkshire Terrier is a stunning lap dog that prefers to be held on their owners lap all day

$950
Oodle
Coldwater, MS
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Blue ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 3 All girls, lovely and spunky and ready for a new home. Born June 1, 2017, 6 weeks old now. Eating well and up to date on shots and…

$800
Oodle
Baton Rouge, LA
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Tan ...
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Morkie pups are ready to go to their new forever family.The Morkie is a blend of the Yorkshire Terrier and the Maltese.Morkies are small smart and friendly…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Adamsville, AL
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

B L Yorkshire Terrier Pups For Sale Our exquisite girl Blaize has produced show condition thriving

No Price Listed
Oodle
Little Rock, AR
Breed
Poodle
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: June Bug Posted Breed: Poodle (Mini) / Yorkshire Terrier Yorkie / Mixed (medium coat

No Price Listed
Oodle
Springdale, AR
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

IBC Golddust Yorkshire Terrier... Jesse James... He is eleven weeks old... charting to be 4-4 1

$2,000