Yorkies for Sale in New Jersey

Plainfield, NJ
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Special on Yorkies and morkies for $650.00 Up to date on shots and dewormers Vet records available 2 male Yorkies 1 male Morkie- Tails docked Pee…

$650
Plainfield, NJ
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Teacup and toy yorkie puppies are now available males and females...... $750-$850 Teacup and toy Yorkies are now available. Females and males…

$750
Plainfield, NJ
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Teacup and toy yorkie puppies are now available males and females...... $750-$850 Teacup and toy Yorkies are now available. Females and males…

$750
Plainfield, NJ
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

on special for $750.00 !!! teacup yorkie puppies now available on special for $850.00 (908) 821 2874 on special for $750.00 !!! teacup yorkie…

$750
Plainfield, NJ
Breed
Yorktese
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Adorable champagne colored Morkie puppies. 3 boys available Gold and white. Very playful Wonderful with children Hypoallergenic Good in apartments…

$650
Plainfield, NJ
Breed
Yorktese
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Adorable champagne colored Morkie puppies. 3 boys available Gold and white. Very playful Wonderful with children Hypoallergenic Good in apartments…

$650
Oodle
Philadelphia, PA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

A little bit about us: We are a small hobby breeder planning each breeding carefully while choosing always for health, type, temperament, and conformation…

$1,000
Oodle
Philadelphia, PA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: pup Birth date 6/24/2017; deposit of $150 to hold; payments expected throughout duration of weaning period. Puppy must be paid in full before…

$900