Yorkies for Sale in Oregon

Oregon
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
Black and Tan

I have two beautiful litters of AKC registerable puppies which were born June 6th and June 7th. There are four boys available (Bambi is pictured) and…

$1,200
Oodle
Merrill, OR
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: BOBBY I have 2 litters of pure breed AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB yorkie pups born in June 2017. There are four boys and one girl still available. Accepting…

$1,200
Oodle
Tacoma, WA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

JKJKD Socialized Yorkshire Terrier Puppies Ready To Go..My puppies will steal your heart away

$500
Oodle
Kent, WA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Eva Super precious, tiny yorkie pups. Purebred, gorgeous coat, baby face. All vaccines up to date. Come with an international veterinarian passport…

$1,300
Oodle
Renton, WA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

hjfjmmmfkvm Activa Akc reg Yorkshire Terrier Puppies ,Activa Akc reg Yorkshire Terrier Available

$410
Oodle
Bellevue, WA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Rev up your engines Madison is her name and playing is her game This playful girl can t wait to go on adventures with you. Just picture it now running…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Seattle, WA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

////HUSHUIS Yorkshire Terrier Pups Now Ready for new homes /// Loyal and cute Male and female

$350
Oodle
Seattle, WA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

ASSDSSFcdfe AKC champions Yorkshire Terrier puppies This little guy is so sweet and most

$450