Adult Dogs for Sale in West Virginia

Adult Dogs in West Virginia

Oodle
Hacker Valley, WV
Breed
Boxer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Boxer - Sozay - Large - Fully grown - Male - Dog Sozay was brought into the shelter as a stray that had been hit by a car. He required three major orthopedic…

$250
Oodle
Hacker Valley, WV
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Cocker Spaniel - Spirit - Medium - Fully grown - Male - Dog Very playful and adorable! A big ball of energy! Adoption if free!!!! CHARACTERISTICS: Breed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Horner, WV
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Red
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 5 AMERICAN Kc registered Australian Cattle Dog Pups, Born September 26, 2017. 3 Blue Males, one Red Male & one Blue Female available…

$800
Oodle
Buckhannon, WV
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

I have an lovable litter of smooth haired dachshunds. They will be eight weeks old Friday, 11

No Price Listed
Oodle
Marlinton, WV
Breed
Beagle
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Beagle - Frank - Medium - Fullgrown - Male - Dog FRANK is an URGENT male Beagle available at the Pocahontas County Animal rescue shelter, in Marlinton…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Elkins, WV
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Lab Retriever - Bubba Bear - Large - Full grown - Male - Dog CHARACTERISTICS: Breed: Lab Retriever

No Price Listed
Oodle
Elkins, WV
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Chihuahua - Jo Jo - Small - Full grown - Male - Dog CHARACTERISTICS: Breed: Chihuahua Size: Small Petfinder ID: 24558909 CONTACT: Randolph County Humane…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Elkins, WV
Breed
N/A
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Terrier - Sara - Medium - Fullgrown - Female - Dog CHARACTERISTICS: Breed: Terrier Size: Medium Petfinder ID: 24236420 ADDITIONAL INFORMATION: Pet has…

No Price Listed