Akitas for Sale in Georgia

Oodle
Griffin, GA
Breed
Akita
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$800
Oodle
Griffin, GA
Breed
Akita
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$800
Oodle
Griffin, GA
Breed
Akita
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brindle, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 2 I HAVE 2 GORGEOUS FEMALE AKITA PUPPIIES 1 BRINDLE AND WHITE , 1 BLACK WITH WHITE. LARGE PUPS, PLEASE KNOW THE BREED BEFORE CALLING…

$800
Oodle
Savannah, GA
Breed
Akita
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Brutuonz !!Astonishing Akita pups available for Xmas, Home trained and up to date on their shots, males and females.contact me directly at rolandematthew…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Savannah, GA
Breed
Akita
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Ottisonz !!Our Akita pups are ready for new homes.These puppiesare veterinarian checked and housebroken.contact me directly atpaulineveroline (a ) g mail…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Aiken, SC
Breed
Akita
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Boys and girls Born 10-16-2017. $650.00 for limited AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certification. $800.00 for Full AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certification…

$650
Oodle
Fayetteville, GA
Breed
Akita
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brindle, White
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Male Akita pup, black brindle with black mask, 3 white legs & chest. He is the pick of the litter. Good personality,terrific temperament…

$1,200
Oodle
Fayetteville, GA
Breed
Akita
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Male Akita pup, black with black mask white feet, white neck & chest. Good personality,terrific temperament,out of a well bred litter…

$1,000