Alaskan Klee Kais for Sale in California

Alaskan Klee Kais in CA

Oodle
Turlock, CA
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Pick of the litter. Small petite stunning female with champion blood lines and excellent markings. The buyer had to back out so she is available again…

$2,200
Oodle
Modesto, CA
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
Male

This advertiser is not a subscribing member and asks that you upgrade to view the complete puppy profile for this Alaskan Klee Kai, and to view contact…

$2,800
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Facilities loyal Alaskan Klee Kai pups for sale..If interested me at ( ) ... Images and contact information on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Orange, CA
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Frearest m f Alaskan Klee kai pups.. if interested me using this number x x the same number x x Pictures and contact info on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Irvine, CA
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

I am moving from Irvine California back to Arizona next week and can not take her with me! She is three and a half months old very calm however can likewise…

$500
Oodle
Vista, CA
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Murphy We are trying to find a adorable home for our little girl, Murphy. Murphy was born on May ninth, 2017 and is reaching 6 months. When…

$2,500