American Bulldogs for Sale in Rhode Island

American Bulldogs in RI

Oodle
Tewksbury, MA
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Stunning littler pups with top dogs in blood line. 3 males and female. Both parents on premesis. Male is lb and female is lb. Pics on request. Contact…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Springfield, MA
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
N/A

Seeking a good home for a year old american bull dog. I had an ad awhile ago but decided to keep her but theres no way so i am reposting. Just had her…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wallingford, CT
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pups American bull dog scott pups born July 16th 2018 , 4 males and seven females. Will be NKC registered and all up to date. Taking deposits…

$900
Oodle
North Haven, CT
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$500
Oodle
North Haven, CT
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$500
Oodle
North Haven, CT
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$500
Oodle
Poughkeepsie, NY
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brown ...
Sex
N/A

.. Pups has blue green amp dark brown eyes... girls and boys white with black marking gray and white

No Price Listed
Oodle
Manhattan, NY
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Gray, White
Sex
Male

Here's our gorgeousand uber happy boy Dewey!! This 4-month old, Bully mixture pup was rescued from a shelter in the South and arrives in NYC on Saturday…

No Price Listed