Australian Cattle Dogs for Sale in West Virginia

Australian Cattle Dogs in WV

Oodle
Horner, WV
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Black
Sex
Female

Two Black Ears. Only female of the litter!

$900
Oodle
Horner, WV
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Full Masked Blue Male.

$1,000
Oodle
Horner, WV
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

2 Black ears/Partial Mask

$900
Oodle
Horner, WV
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Half Mask, Red spot on head & 2 red ears. Only Red Puppy of the litter.

$800
Oodle
Horner, WV
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Half Mask, two Black Ears, three Black Spots on head and tail.

$900
Oodle
Horner, WV
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Red
Sex
Both, Male, Female

Nickname: Litter of 5 AMERICAN Kc registered Australian Cattle Dog Pups, Born September 26, 2017. 3 Blue Males, one Red Male & one Blue Female available…

$800
Oodle
Sistersville, WV
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

You can fill out an adoption form on-line on our main website.Rascal is a adorable dog that placed in a kill shelter after his owner passed away. He was…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Morgantown, WV
Breed
Australian Cattle Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Female

Continental kc registered red heeler she has her shots and wormed she is ready for her forever home. one year good health guarantee.$400.00 For more details…

$400