Australian Shepherds for Sale in New Hampshire

Australian Shepherds in NH

Oodle
Contoocook, NH
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Lemon
Sex
Male

5 month old aussie puppy really wants a home for Christmas. He is playful and kind, a little reserved at first. He is very, very good looking, has a partially…

$550
Oodle
Manchester, NH
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

COURTESY POST~PLEASE READ THE ENTIRE BIO FOR INFORMATION ABOUT APPLYING TO ADOPT THIS PUP. Do NOT contact For Dogs Sake- use the info below for contact…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nashua, NH
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

A fenced-in yard is essential if you wish to adopt this dog. Blackie is a male Border Collie/ Australian shepherd mixture, born in December, 2012. He…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Groton, MA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

. I was told my Mom was an Australian Shepard mixture. Dad was a traveling man and left to information

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dover, NH
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Jeepers creepers, where'd he get those peepers? Flash has the most extraordinary eyes! They are almost mesmerizing. We think the coloring may have come…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Andover, MA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

**Please read Boomer's entire profile, which includes a link to the adoption form. Thank you!** What a little cutie pie!! Boomer is a attractive Chocolate…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Leominster, MA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Odebrecht I have a male mixture Shepperd half breed dog. The dog is very friendly and playful. He let's you know when he wants to go outside…

$300
Oodle
Acton, MA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Meet PJ a week old female deaf pure bred Australian Shepherd. She is accompanied by her littermates also deaf JP Percy and Bonzo. 2 males and females.…

No Price Listed