Bernese Mountain Dogs for Sale in Delaware

Bernese Mountain Dogs in DE

Oodle
Camden, DE
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

This is beuatiful Siri. She is a Bernese Mountain Dog mixture. She is super lovable and a little shy, but warms up once you get to know her. She will need…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hartly, DE
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Male #2 This fluffy guy came from a litter of 6, (3 female and three male). They were all born on March 22, 2018. He has been wormed and is…

$850
Oodle
Oxford, PA
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Adorable, energetic, and playful little girl ready to move to her forever home.

$1,750
Oodle
Baltimore, MD
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Meet Sheva! She is a 2 yr old Bernese Mountain Dog mixture. We rescued her from a high kill shelter along with her eight pups. You can guess correctly…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Port Republic, MD
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Just reduced to They have their and week shots wormed and are micro chipped. Ready to go to their forever home now. you can view them at beesntees Pictures…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Port Republic, MD
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

I hav a litter of Bernese MOuntain Pups they are and the other litter is . They have thir and week shots wormed and are micro chipped. Very social loving…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Huntingtown, MD
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,200
Oodle
Huntingtown, MD
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,200