Bernese Mountain Dogs for Sale in Michigan

Bernese Mountain Dogs in MI

Rockford, MI
Breed
Bernedoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
Parti-colored

11 puppies born Sept 24! 7 females/4 males. 2 puppies available. Pick is in the order I receive deposits and will be the weekend of Nov 4. Puppies will…

$2,000
Oodle
Traverse City, MI
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Bernese Mountain Dog - Chewie - Medium - Young - Male - Dog All of our animals have been spayed or nuetered, brought up to date on age appropriate shots…

$150
Oodle
Rockford, MI
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Bearcreek 11 Pups born Sept 24, 2017. 7 female 4 male. two pups available. $350 deposit required to reserve a puppy. Pick will happen weekend…

$2,000
Oodle
Rockford, MI
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

$1,500
Oodle
Rockford, MI
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,200
Oodle
Muskegon, MI
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Grand Rapids, MI
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Jag is a quite gorgeous guy Bernese Hill Canine puppy birthed March seventh, 2014. He is out of our second litter in between Royal Valley Blaze and Triple…

$1,200
Oodle
Grand Rapids, MI
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Rileyente !! ( Nine, Eight, Zero, Two, Two, Zero, Three, Six, Nin e , , 7 ) Gorgeous and potty trained Bernese Mountain Dogs we got for new homes, our…

No Price Listed