Bernese Mountain Dogs for Sale in Virginia

Bernese Mountain Dogs in VA

Oodle
Charlottesville, VA
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

'Newt' is a big ole girl, she is a tad overweight due mainly to inactivity and a love of nice food. she was given up by her former owner when he could…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Durham, NC
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We are a dog training facility and also offer already trained dogs for placement. This is Brutus, an AMERICAN Kennel club reg seven months old male Bernese…

$3,000
Oodle
Woodbridge, VA
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

$1,500
Oodle
Augusta, WV
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bailey Bernard's Berners 2nd litter was born on November 28th,2017 There are four boys and five girls. The pups will come with a copy of the…

$1,600
Oodle
Augusta, WV
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Tan, White
Sex
Female

This is a notice of an up coming litter. Coloring black tan and white.

$1,800
Oodle
Augusta, WV
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Rust, White
Sex
Male

This is a notice of our up coming litter. Black rust white coloring. $300. deposit required to hold a puppy.

$1,800
Oodle
Winston Salem, NC
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Jbh . . CONTACT ME DIRECTLY AT { davecornnel (a) g mail c m } They are cheeky little characters. Very healthy, lively friendly. Terrific temperaments and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Newport News, VA
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Sdfo , , , CONTACT ME DIRECTLY AT { davecornnel (a) g mail c m } They are cheeky little characters. Very healthy, lively friendly. Terrific temperaments…

No Price Listed