Bernese Mountain Dogs for Sale in West Virginia

Bernese Mountain Dogs in WV

Oodle
Augusta, WV
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bailey Bernard's Berners 2nd litter was born on November 28th,2017 There are four boys and five girls. The pups will come with a copy of the…

$1,600
Oodle
Augusta, WV
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Tan, White
Sex
Female

This is a notice of an up coming litter. Coloring black tan and white.

$1,800
Oodle
Augusta, WV
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Rust, White
Sex
Male

This is a notice of our up coming litter. Black rust white coloring. $300. deposit required to hold a puppy.

$1,800
Oodle
Charlottesville, VA
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

'Newt' is a big ole girl, she is a tad overweight due mainly to inactivity and a love of nice food. she was given up by her former owner when he could…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mc Arthur, OH
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

was Burmese mountain dog and Australian shepherd mixture and our veterinarian said she thought he was good

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oak Hill, OH
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

Bear suffers from anxiety. We have met with a trainer and had him medicated for his anxiety but he is still suffering. When he gets scared, he snaps and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Coshocton, OH
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Chief,he is a fun and sweet puppy that is sure to be a loyal friend for anyone for years to come. He loves kids, and loves to cuddle! If you are looking…

$1,200
Oodle
Baltic, OH
Breed
Bernese Mountain Dog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet our fluffy little cutie!! He is a exquisite AMERICAN Kc reg Bernese Mountain Dog. Mom and dad are on site and they have champion blood lines. Dad…

$1,500