Black and Cream Chi Poos for Sale

Black and Cream Chi Poos

Oodle
Sacramento, CA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Cream
Sex
N/A

Stunning AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB cream girl with champion blood lines. She is such a princess and love

$1,200
Oodle
Dorset, OH
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Cream Male Chihuahua Puppy. He was born on May 8, 2012. His mom is 3.5 pounds

$375
Oodle
Yankton, SD
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream
Sex
Male

Sweet, healthy, home-raised Chihuahua pups ready in March. Born January 26, 2013. Two males still

$325
Oodle
Mastic Beach, NY
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brown, Cream ...
Sex
Male

with children, cats and other dogs cream and white male 5 1/2 mnths old $450 black and brown male going

$450
Oodle
Knoxville, TN
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue,Grey, Black, Blue ...
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

COLORED FEMALE & BLUE/GRAY MALE W/DARK BLUE TAIL $400.00 TRI- COLORED MALE(BLACK/TAN/WHT)W/WHT.TIP ON TAIL

$400
Oodle
Newport, KY
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

location of 41071, be sure your willing to make the drive, look it up, please, one left black tri female

$450
Oodle
Oakville, WA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Cream, White
Sex
Male

Charlie (cream) & his brother, Carl (black & white) are pure bred Chihuahua's. His parent

$400
Oodle
Tomball, TX
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Chocolate, Cream
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Pups I have two Black Males, one Chocolate Male and a Cream Female. Males are 300

$350