Black and Cream Dogs for Sale in South Dakota

Black & Cream Dogs in SD

Oodle
Yankton, SD
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Cream, White
Sex
Male

Sweet, healthy, home-raised Chihuahua pups ready in March. Born January 26, 2013. Two males still available. $325.00 each. Left: 5 week old male Cream…

$325
Oodle
Norfolk, NE
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, Cream ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Poodles AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Poodle Pups, born 8/17/17. 2 Males black with white on chest, seven females-1 cream, one light cream, one sable…

$800
Oodle
Hudson, SD
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Cream
Sex
Female,Male, Male

We have three pups looking for a new home. The 2 females have a black coat, and the male is cream. They are nine weeks old. They are APRIL papered and…

$400
Oodle
Fargo, ND
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Adult
Color
Black, Cream, Merle ...
Sex
Female

These gals are Loving and exquisite. 1 is a short coat cream with some white. The other 1 is a black merle brief coat. They were born Jan 2012. I intended…

$200
Oodle
Benkelman, NE
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Black
Sex
Male

Beautiful RARE Blue male Shih Tzu. Since they do not have the black skin pigment but their coat can

$1,200
Oodle
Friend, NE
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Cream
Sex
Female,Male, Female

I have 3 small males (two black and 1 cream) and 1 small female (black) toy poodles for sale

$400
Oodle
Southeast Missouri
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Cream, Cream
Sex
Male

Aspen's Mr. Bonfire Beach is a black and cream long coat puppy born , priced at $1150.00. His

$1,150
Oodle
Rochester Nw
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Cream
Sex
N/A

Fb Goldendoodle Pups for Sale. Born May st. Ready for Forever homes after July th. Cream and Black

No Price Listed