Black and Silver Dogs for Sale in Virginia

Black & Silver Dogs in VA

Oodle
Meherrin, VA
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Silver
Sex
Female,Male

HELLO, I will be having Nice Dane pups the 1st week of April. They should be black, blues, blue merles and silver harl-merles. Range from $300.00 to $600…

$300
Oodle
Madison Heights, VA
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Fawn, Silver
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Delanie had five exceptional pups by Griffen , the dam is AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB/CONTINENTAL Kc reg and Sire is CONTINENTAL Kc reg. so pups are CONTINENTAL…

$1,200
Oodle
Madison Heights, VA
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Fawn, Gold ...
Sex
Female,Male, Female

$800 pet 1200 show/breeder we have only one rare silver apricot fawn female her basecoat is the light color on a Georgia Peach with light sterling silver…

$800
Oodle
Lynchburg, VA
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Hi there folks,3 of nine lefts, very light silver with light apricot highlights female, one black male, one silver male, dam is both AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB…

$1,200
Oodle
Lynchburg, VA
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, Tan
Sex
Female

"Smitten" was born upon 02/04/14. Her mom is a 5.5lb tan and black yorkie and her daddy is a silver and blonde 5.5lb yorkie. She has actually been vet…

$850
Oodle
Palmyra, VA
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Luigi Miniature Schnauzer. Born on August 17, 2017 (8 weeks old). They will be ready

$300
Oodle
Gladys, VA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver
Sex
N/A

Stunning tiny toy poodle babies..One boy all black and shinny as a cricket..one little girl Black with Silver face..up to date on puppy vaccines, dewormed…

$450
Oodle
Staunton, VA
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Grey, Black, Gray ...
Sex
Male

Meet Sully...a 1yr old, ten pound boy. This wonderful guy was rescued by our local animal control after he had been chained up to a tree and left outside…

No Price Listed