Black Russian Terriers for Sale in New Hampshire

Black Russian Terriers in NH

Oodle
Carroll, NH
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

FCI imported and registered Black Russian Terrier, totally trained utilizing german English Russian commands, journeys effectively. From leading winning…

$1,500
Oodle
Hamburg, NJ
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Nickname: Litter of 6 Come visit us!!! Long awaited litter of 2 AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB grandchampions GCH ERMAK TER'AVALON X GCH LOVE OF MY LIFE FROM TER…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Barnegat, NJ
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Black Russian Terrier pups for sale! FromKalinkawith love! We offer BRT female, born on June 14, 2013 in Ukraine. She is our stud fee from our male who…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Barnegat, NJ
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Black Russian Terrier pups for sale! FromKalinkawith love! We are offering a male puppy, born on June 14, 2013 in Ukraine. He is our stud fee from our…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Delran, NJ
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

You will not find a better boy! Tahoe comes from excellent blood lines and will be AMERICAN Kc reg. Will be a big boy with nice bone structure. He has…

$2,750
Oodle
Moorestown, NJ
Breed
Black Russian Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female,Male, Male

Gorgeous litter from International champions. Pups will be available October 17. They will be de-wormed, will have their 1st shots and microchipping is…

$2,500