Black Weimaraners for Sale

Virginia
Breed
Weimaraner
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

WeimaranerxHound cross puppies born 06/07/18 now ready for rehoming to their Forever home! We have 4 males and 3 females in both blue and black available…

$250
Oodle
Pensacola, FL
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Blanche is a special senior girl who needs some special love. She is currently about 11yrs old and heartworm positive. Her heartworm treatment will be…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Roseville, CA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Buddy Weim a Black - with White Weimaraner / Lab Retriever / Mixed dog in Yuba City, CA

No Price Listed
Oodle
Falmouth, MI
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver
Sex
Female

Nickname: Black Silver Female. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB (Full) Certified Wiemaraner Pups-$950. Dew claws removed, tails docked, shots up to date. Ready at…

$950
Oodle
Shoreline, WA
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

My name is Cooper from Texas and I am a precious two year old Male Black Weimaraner and Lab Retriever Mixture. I am 40lbs and I am so excited to find my…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Springfield, MA
Breed
Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
N/A

This cute black shiny little boy is a doll. He was born February st . He is so so adorable. He loves to follow around and does not jump. He will set for…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sturgeon Bay, WI
Breed
Vizsla
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 11 11 puppies born July 10, 2018. Both parents on site, puppies born and raised in house as a family member. Coming from proven hunting…

$600
Oodle
Dallas, TX
Breed
Weimaraner
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brown
Sex
Male

to the doctor. I looked pretty bad when I 1st came to rescue. Turns out I have a brown and black brendle coat. I

No Price Listed