Blenheim Dogs for Sale in Pennsylvania

Blenheim Dogs in Pennsylvania

Oodle
Mc Veytown, PA
Breed
Cavapoo
Age
N/A
Color
Blenheim
Sex
Female

! The mother is a gorgeous 16 pound Blenheim Cavalier with champion Hungarian blood lines. She is a extra cute

$2,000
Oodle
Harrisburg, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Blenheim, White
Sex
N/A

to take travelling. Beautiful blenheim / white markings on their curly, shaggy coat. They are vaccinated

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chambersburg, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Blenheim
Sex
N/A

Jasmine is a really unique blenheim cavalier - she was born on January 5, 2014. She depends on date

$3,500
Oodle
Denver, PA
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Blenheim
Sex
Male

Very wonderful Blenheim Cavalier Pup! Aca Registerable and and up to date on shots and wormer. We

$1,200
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Cavapoo
Age
N/A
Color
Blenheim, Red
Sex
Male

Stunning cavapoo - mom: Blenheim colored. Dad: red miniature poodle. Nice family friendly

$1,800
Oodle
Quarryville, PA
Breed
Cavapoo
Age
N/A
Color
Blenheim
Sex
Male

These stunning cavapoos are all available for adoption! There mother Addy is a blenheim cavalier

$1,800
Oodle
Waterloo, NY
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Blenheim
Sex
Male

Two male pups currently available, 2nd all Blenheim litter due 11/9. Pups will be ready to go home late December or early January. Champion lines, health…

$1,700
Oodle
Frederick, MD
Breed
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Blenheim, Ruby, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #4 Blenheim Male, wide white fur on his forehead. He does have a lot of ruby

$1,000