Blue and Cream Toy Poodles for Sale

Blue and Cream Toy Poodles

Oodle
Janesville, WI
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Cream, Merle
Sex
Female

:. One Cream Lady: Potentially blue eyes. One Blue Merle Female: Potentially Blue eyes. CALL to reserve

$700
Oodle
Suamico, WI
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Blue, Cream ...
Sex
Female

Lovely cream with white markings female toy poodle. Mother is twelve pound blue merle, daddy is 8 pound red and white parti. Born 11-28-14, she weighs…

$600
Oodle
Punta Gorda, FL
Breed
Toy Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Black, Cream ...
Sex
Male

Blue boy is a playful puppy. Well traveled and used to his crate. He has sparkling black eyes, black nose, cream/white thick wavy fur that appears to have…

$1,000
Oodle
Alleghany, VA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Cream, White
Sex
N/A

exquisite poodle puppies m cream/white m Green eyes. blue f ...very gentle stunning coats. Very gentle parents on premises...shots if interested please…

$25,000
Oodle
Gray, LA
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Cream, Red
Sex
Female

ACCEPTING DEPOSITS! AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Female Tiny Toy Poodle Pups with over 30 Champions in their Blood line. Blue collar cream female's estimated fullgrown…

$1,200
Oodle
Gray, LA
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Cream, Red
Sex
Female

Nickname: AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB PUPS ACCEPTING DEPOSITS! AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Tiny Toy Poodle Pups with over 30 champions in their pedigree, born on September…

$1,200
Oodle
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Cream ...
Sex
Male

DA8928. Toy poodle puppies Born on DEC 11, 2014. C.K.C reg. Shots and READY FEBRUARY 5,2015 . 1 white/cream male for $650 and 2 SMALL Apricot males, $750…

$650
Oodle
Lenoir, NC
Breed
Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Sable
Sex
Male

. It is markings like a doberman or rottie, on the legs, eyebrows, muzzle, and under the tail. Sable is black

$450