Blue and Merle Alapaha Blood Bulldogs for Sale

Blue & Merle Alapaha Blood Bulldogs

Oodle
Batesville, AR
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue,Red,White, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: FG's Erinyes Do not pass this girl up! Super thick bone, gorgeous head, wide chest, built like a boy ,this girl is the whole package! Don't…

$3,000
Oodle
Natrona Heights, PA
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male, Female

details: Outstanding Blue Merle pup! This boy is going to be something else. His parents are Evolution's Boaz x Steel City Alapaha's Myobi ! Boaz is an…

$1,700
Oodle
Bay Point, CA
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Chocolate, Fawn ...
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

We have five colorful pups that will be ready to be rehomed around Memorial Day. They were born 3/31/2013. The colors available are: one Fawn Merle and…

$500
Oodle
29 Palms, CA
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle, Red
Sex
Female,Male, Female

READY TO GO! (pictured at seven wks) Blue merle, seal merle, red fawns. four males, 1 female avail

$800
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Chocolate, White
Sex
Female

chocolate and white. program quality will have large heads, thick bones, broad upper body, sweet. security

$1,500
Oodle
Rochester, OH
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Chocolate, Pied
Sex
Female,Male, Male

1st litter for Full grown Ch. Rockthrones Son of a beast BST/CGC + Jr. Ch. AAK'S Pistol Whip, this breeding was planned for working temperaments. I expect…

$1,000
Oodle
Buffalo Lake, NC
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Chocolate
Sex
N/A

Here at Moodagrass kennes we breed Alapahas for all around dogs, we breed for show ,personal and family protection. All our dogs r ABBA registered. we…

$1,200
Oodle
Orange Park, FL
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Chocolate, Merle
Sex
Female

Button is a 3 yr old animal female. Chocolate merle that has turned up for adoption. Abba animal documents come with pet dog. Present owner is a 65 yr…

No Price Listed