Boerboels for Sale in Kentucky

Oodle
Asheville, NC
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Pure breed Boerboel Classic Color Buyers pick up or cover shipping costs which is additional. Great excuse to visit the smoky mountains during leaf peeping…

$1,500
Oodle
Asheville, NC
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

This advertiser is not a subscribing member and asks that you upgrade to view the complete puppy profile for this South African Boerboel, and to view contact…

$1,500
Oodle
Fredericksburg, OH
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Ralph Hi! they call me Ralph. I'm a Rottweiler Boerboel mixture puppy. Ain't I lovable! I was born on January 11th, 2018. My owner is trying…

$250
Oodle
Fredericksburg, OH
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Queen Hi, they call me Queen. I'm an ICA Registered Boerboel puppy. I'm family nurtured and well socialized. I love playing with kids. I was…

$900
Oodle
Fredericksburg, OH
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Brooklyn Hi, they call me Brooklyn. I'm an ICA Registered Boerboel puppy. I'm family nurtured and well socialized. I love playing with kids…

$900
Oodle
Fredericksburg, OH
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Tuesday Hi they call me Tuesday. I'm a South Africa Boerboel. I'm looking for a new home. I love people and I'm very laid back. I was born 04…

$350
Oodle
Danbury, NC
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle, Red ...
Sex
Female

Olivia is a lovely brindle girl with a pretty white marking on a her chest. She is quite precious and friendly and she enjoys being with people. Olivia…

$2,250
Oodle
Danbury, NC
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle, Silver
Sex
Female

Obie is a beautiful girl with a broad white chest and a personality as big as she is. She is loving in every way with a huge desire to spend time with…

$2,250