Boerboels for Sale in Ohio

Oodle
Fredericksburg, OH
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Ralph Hi! they call me Ralph. I'm a Rottweiler Boerboel mixture puppy. Ain't I lovable! I was born on January 11th, 2018. My owner is trying…

$250
Oodle
Fredericksburg, OH
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Queen Hi, they call me Queen. I'm an ICA Registered Boerboel puppy. I'm family nurtured and well socialized. I love playing with kids. I was…

$900
Oodle
Fredericksburg, OH
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Brooklyn Hi, they call me Brooklyn. I'm an ICA Registered Boerboel puppy. I'm family nurtured and well socialized. I love playing with kids…

$900
Oodle
Fredericksburg, OH
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Tuesday Hi they call me Tuesday. I'm a South Africa Boerboel. I'm looking for a new home. I love people and I'm very laid back. I was born 04…

$350
Oodle
South Euclid, OH
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

South African boerboels female pups weeks comes tail docked 1st set of shots nice family dog perfect guard dog Photos and contact information on Advertigo…

No Price Listed
Oodle
South Euclid, OH
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Stunning South African Boerboel pups females perfect guard dogs perfect family dogs they are in the Mastiff family a rare breed don t wait they won t last…

No Price Listed
Oodle
South Euclid, OH
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

South African Boerboel females come with tail docked 1st set of shots good Watch Dogs nice family dogs weeks old Images and contact information on Advertigo…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Crown Point, IN
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Boerboel puppy READY FOR NEW HOME THE LAST WEEK OF AUGUST! Hello my nickname is Princess. I am six weeks and I am full of energy and love attention…

$2,000