Border Aussies for Sale in Illinois

Border Aussies in Illinois

Oodle
East Peoria, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Rylee is a 4yr old female Australian Shepherd who weighs in at about 55lbs. Rylee is current on all her shots and is micro chipped and spayed. Rylee also…

No Price Listed
Oodle
East Peoria, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Meet Bo a ten Week Old Blue Merle male Catahoula/Aussie mixture weighing around 18lbs. He

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lacon, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Sasha is a exquisite young gal who was born around July of 2016. She is a bit shy at 1st with strangers, but once she knows you she happily comes to you…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mc Lean, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Willow x Rizzo ASDR registered. Will mature around 12-13" and under 15 pounds. Well socialized with other dogs and kids. Raised in our home…

$1,500
Oodle
Bloomington, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Introducing Reggie! Reggie is a very intelligent, almost 1 yr old, aussie mixture. We are told he is super smart and that he loves everyone! We assume…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bloomington, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This wonderful boy is Otis! He is a 2yr old Lab Retriever/Australian Shepard mixture who weights

No Price Listed
Oodle
Normal, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Meet Scout, a male blue merle Australian Shepherd. His date of birth is said to be 4/25/17, and he weighs 34 lbs. Scout is such a attractive boy. Besides…

$299
Oodle
Normal, IL
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Meet Scout, a male blue merle Australian Shepherd. His date of birth is said to be 4/25/17, and he

No Price Listed