Bouvier for Sale in Arkansas

Oodle
Houston, MO
Breed
Bouvier des Flandres
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Female

Nickname: Debbie This is Debbie Hairy and she is getting ready for her forever home. She has been raised in my home with lots of love and caring attention…

$1,200
Oodle
Springfield, MO
Breed
Bouvier des Flanders
Age
N/A
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Kie is a extra lovable and stocky boy, he will be on the large size also :) His coloring is a light fawn butter color. Our pups are being raised with small…

$1,650
Oodle
Republic, MO
Breed
Bouvier des Flanders
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Finn is VERY precious and laid back, even for his age. He is large and stocky also. Good confirmation. Finn has been well socialized with little children…

$1,650
Oodle
Republic, MO
Breed
Bouvier des Flanders
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Bear is a LARGE and stocky boy, he is super laid back and loves being held. His coloring is solid black. Our pups are being raised with little kids and…

$1,650
Oodle
Republic, MO
Breed
Bouvier des Flanders
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Raven is very laid back and curious, she is always 1 of the 1st ones to come to you from the litter. Her coloring is SOLID black. Our pups are being raised…

$1,650
Oodle
Wildwood, MO
Breed
Bouvier des Flandres
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Due in 1 week!!!!!!!!!AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB champion blood lines, bred for love, affection, assistance, show, herding, agility, obedience and to be the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wildwood, MO
Breed
Bouvier des Flanders
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

ADue in 1 week!!!!!!!!!KC champion lines, will be born in August of 2018. Check us out on our web sitehttp://xxxxxxxxxx.xxxm call or write us to discuss…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wildwood, MO
Breed
Bouvier des Flanders
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Due in 1 WEEK!!!!!!!!!!!!!AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB champion blood lines, terrific temperaments and structure.Our Bajoron pups are known for their protection…

$2,750