Boykin Spaniels for Sale in West Virginia

Boykin Spaniels in WV

Oodle
Bealeton, VA
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 8 Boykin Spaniel pups, eight males. Can be registered with AMERICAN KENNEL

$1,000
Oodle
Manson, NC
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Boykin Spaniel - Samba - Medium - Full grown - Male - Dog *Samba Gender: Male Born: May 2010 Weight

No Price Listed
Oodle
Manson, NC
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Boykin Spaniel - Cha Cha - Medium - Fully grown - Female - Dog ChaCha Gender: Female Born: May 2010

No Price Listed
Oodle
Rock Hill, SC
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chesterfield, SC
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Boykin Spaniels are the state canines for SC. Hard to find. We have five males left. $100

$800
Oodle
London, KY
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

and precious Boykin Spaniels to hunt, work agility or as perfect family friendly pet. All of dogs

$650
Oodle
Woodruff, SC
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

. Will have first shots/worming completed before pick up. Dad is sleek, Mom is very curly. Boykins are good

$600
Oodle
Greenville, SC
Breed
Boykin Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

BSS registered boykin spaniel pups, two males $800.00 each and one female $900.00 available

$800