Brindle Dogs for Sale in Delaware

Brindle Dogs in Delaware

Oodle
Dover, DE
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Reese a Brindle Mixed Breed (Medium) / Mixed dog in Dover, DE (20087764) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dover, DE
Breed
Plott Hound
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male

Rocky is a lovely brindle plott hound mixture (maybe). He is seven months old and weighs 33 lbs

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hartly, DE
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle
Sex
Female

READY FOR CHRISTMAS!!! Adella is a blue brindle out of our Under The Sea litter is 94% European and will be absolutely amazing! Sire is a huge European…

$2,000
Oodle
Hartly, DE
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brindle ...
Sex
Male, Female

Aramis is an absolutely beautiful black male with just a very small white spot on his chest! Our three Musketeers Litter is 75% European and will be amazing…

$1,200
Oodle
Hartly, DE
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brindle
Sex
Male, Female

Porthos is an absolutely beautiful solid black male! Our three Musketeers Litter is 75% European and will be amazing! Sire is a huge European imported…

$1,200
Oodle
Hartly, DE
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brindle ...
Sex
Male, Female

Athos is an absolutely lovely black male with just a very small white spot on his chest! Our three Musketeers Litter is 75% European and will be amazing…

$1,200
Oodle
Lewes, DE
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Litter of ten pups born November 8, 2017 lovely colors, Mom is a brindle from GGG Grandparent Championship lines, Dad is a gorgeous…

$750
Oodle
Delmar, DE
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, White
Sex
Female

Super wonderful Female English Bull dog. White with brindle markings. Whelped on 11/17/17, AMERICAN Kc registered., dewclaws removed, dewormied, first…

$1,800