Brittany Spaniels for Sale in Nevada

Brittany Spaniels in Nevada

Oodle
Tonopah, NV
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Liver, White
Sex
Female

Princess is another addition to our royal females. She has a gorgeous liver an white coat

$775
Oodle
Tonopah, NV
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Princess Princess is another addition to our royal females. She has a lovely liver and white coat. The adorable little splash of white above…

$775
Oodle
Twain Harte, CA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Meet the very lovely Miss Daisy! Daisy's current family has had her for 2yrs. Before that, she lived with another member of the same family in Utah for…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Portola, CA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hey there! My name is Ronnie and I'm a 4yr old Brittany mixture that weighs about 40 lbs. I'm adorable, social and very active. I'm looking for that special…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bakersfield, CA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

I have now graduated and I am ready to go to my loving forever home. This week old is very vivacious, smart, and loving. He is a bouncer as in he bounces…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lancaster, CA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Snow I have a Brittany Spaniel White and Orange with yellowish color eyes. For $100. Born on December 21, 2017. She's seven months old. Update…

No Price Listed