Brussels Griffons for Sale in New York

Brussels Griffons in New York

Oodle
Rockaway, NJ
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Toto Lonestar is an wonderful, fun little guy! He likes to cuddle with his humans and is friendly with all others. He likes to be in charge of his doggie…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shirley, NY
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Adorable Brug puppies! Designer Breed. Mom is a Pug and dad is a Brussels Griffon. Born 3

$850
Oodle
Shirley, NY
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

Adorable Brussels Griffon female puppy. Red-Belge. Born 12/3/2017 and now ready to go to her

$950
Oodle
New Britain, CT
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Brussels Griffs 10 weeks old males ready for their forever homes. Vet checked shots, tails done. Healthy and well socialize I'm a hobby breeder…

$1,500
Oodle
Fogelsville, PA
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Come and meet us!! We are open every Saturday from 10-2 for walk-ins. Otherwise please call 610-392-XXXX or email XXXX@thesanctuarypa.org to make an appointment…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chester Springs, PA
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Lola is a fourteen week old (4/23/18) who is really cute, social, loving, and affectionate. She is good with everyone and everything. She comes fixed …

$400
Oodle
Virginia Beach, VA
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Bubba ( year old) is a Brussels Griffon Dog. This little cutie is Bubba and he is looking for his

No Price Listed