Brussels Griffons for Sale in Vermont

Brussels Griffons in Vermont

Oodle
New Britain, CT
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Brussels Griffs 12 weeks old males ready for their forever homes. Vet checked shots

$1,500
Oodle
Kent, CT
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

-nutered male mo.-female not fixed and totally lovable little ewalks - Photos and contact information on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Norwalk, CT
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

5 1/2 mnths old 12.6 pounds S.A.S.S Babies come fully vetted which includes current vaccinations, spayed/neutered, flea/tick prevention, heart worm free…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shirley, NY
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Adorable Brug puppies! Designer Breed. Mom is a Pug and dad is a Brussels Griffon. Born 3

$850
Oodle
Shirley, NY
Breed
Brussels Griffon
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

Adorable Brussels Griffon female puppy. Red-Belge. Born 12/3/2017 and now ready to go to her

$950