Bull Peis for Sale in Alabama

Oodle
Hope Hull, AL
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Lovely solid chunky male English bull dog. Continental kc reg. Sire is a tri colour. Dam is red

No Price Listed
Oodle
Montgomery, AL
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Terry available male and female English bull pups

$750
Oodle
Montgomery, AL
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Montgomery Lovable outstanding registered.Golden Retriever, pups now available.for new home. every pups comes with a great good health guarantee, shots…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Montgomery, AL
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

English Bulldogs, trained in our home Picturesand contact or contact me directly at noellavilra (a ) G

No Price Listed
Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Tan, White
Sex
Female

A FEMALE ENGLISH BULL DOG, WHITE AND TAN, HOUSE TRAINED, NICE WITH KIDS, IF POSSIBLE, I WOULD LIKE HER

$500
Oodle
Northport, AL
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

English Bull dog poppies born 7/14/2015 we have four males and two females far sale. They have had

$1,200
Oodle
Fairfield, AL
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Betty Pictures and contact information on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Birmingham, AL
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

adorable English Bull dog pups for new homes,,,......house broken pups for more info and update

$800