Bull Terriers for Sale in Idaho

Bull Terriers in Idaho

Oodle
Richland, OR
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Dolly We have a female american kennel club bull terrier puppy. She is all current on her vaccinations and de-wormed. She has a extra lovable…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Caldwell, ID
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Meet JOE! JOE is a smart 5 yr old cookie who learns quickly. He's house-trained. He already knows sit, high-five, spin, down and many more tricks (check…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Logan, UT
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

2 mons is 2 long Special! Cricket's adoption charge is only $87.00. Cricket is a girl who has an up beat personality. She is medium-high energy and will…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Red Lodge, MT
Breed
American Boston Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White, Red
Sex
Female, Mixed

Oh, the life this girl has lived and the places she has gone! What started as a perfect day of hiking turned into a nightmare for Annabelle. This carefree…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kennewick, WA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Born approx February 22, 2018, Bliss is a female German Shepherd/Bull Terrier Mixture. Here is what her foster mom says about her, "She's very wonderful…

No Price Listed