Cane Corsos for Sale in Alabama

Cane Corsos in Alabama

Oodle
Millbrook, AL
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

HE IS AKC , and ICCF registered , he is black in color . He weighs in at 140 lbs . If you cannot afford the fee ,I will take the pick of the litter plus…

$500
Oodle
Bessemer, AL
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brindle, Gray
Sex
Male, Female

I have six males and three females that are ready for their new forever home. I have one gray/brindle female and the rest of them are black brindle. These…

$1,500
Oodle
Brewton, AL
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Bama was a surrender. We have rescued 14dogs from property. He had not eaten in a week. No veterinarian care done at all. He was on a 2 ft chain tied to…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fairfield, AL
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

We are excited to announce our upcoming Import litter of impressive Italian Mastiffs due February .. Sire is Croatian Champion Broker Guardiana from renowned…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Smithville, MS
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Adult
Color
Black, Brindle, Fawn ...
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Fully grown Corsos I have 3 fully grown Cane Corsos for rehoming. They are all dual registered with AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB and ICCF. 1 male and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Villa Rica, GA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

PUPS ARE HERE Dec. Selected the finest imported and domestic blood lines. Producing high-quality dogs for a select clientele. AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB UKC…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Palmetto, GA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brindle
Sex
Female

Caution and Bengal are reverse brindle black females with large paws and Colossal blood line. The girls were born on 3/31/2018. They are natural people…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Douglasville, GA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

No Notes... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed