Cane Corsos for Sale in Washington

Cane Corsos in Washington

Oodle
Yakima, WA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male

This picture is of all the pups. A couple are from one day old to their existing age of six days. $1500 with seven to pick from! I have five ladies and…

$1,500
Oodle
Yakima, WA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Gorgeous.. champion lines. Previous litter of same breeding produced champions. Triple registered AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB UKC ICCF. Ears cropped tails docked…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Yakima, WA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Brindle
Sex
N/A

cane corso mastiff pups blue brindle and reversal blue brindle two boys and three girls ready march 30th taking non refundable $400 deposit. Pups come…

$1,200
Oodle
Yakima, WA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

2 girls and one boy offered from Lexi and Odins trash american kennel club/iccf limited certification. first vet check out is done at 48 hrs old for tails…

$950
Oodle
Woodinville, WA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Champion. We bred for temperment and correct breed standards. Pups will be AMERICAN Kennel club reg, age

$1,500
Oodle
Renton, WA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

's are of the ORIGINAL breed standards & absolutely a gorgeous representation of the Italian Cane Corso Breed. Pups

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kent, WA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Litter of ten pups delivered by a pure breed German Rottweiler. Dad is a pure breed Italian Cane Corso. Momand Dad has handsome temperament, nice with…

$700
Oodle
Kent, WA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lil mamas born on March 6,2017. Registered and Vaccinated. only (1)female left. Located in Tacoma. Available anytime.

$500