Cavachons for Sale in Ohio

Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Cavachon
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Hank is a super cool, sweet, Cavachon! He loves to lay on your lap and just chill out! He has a great personality and is super sweet!! He comes with a…

$399
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Cavachon
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Jake is an ADORABLE male Cavachon! He loves to play with his brother and his toys. Even though he will only be around 10-14 pounds full-grown, he can still…

$399
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Cavachon
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Mighty is our sweet, soft, and cuddly Cavachon. He loves to play with his brothers and then cuddle right on your lap. He is up-to-date on his shots and…

$399
Sherrodville, OH
Breed
Cavachon
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Biscuit and White

Name: Austin Gender: Male Breed: Cava-chon Color:Apricot and white DOB: 6-12-2017 Parents: Dam 10 lbs Bichon white- Sire 12 lbs Cavalier Brown and…

$325
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Cavachon
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Wags is a playful, yet cuddly, male, King Charles Cavalier/Bichon Frise puppy. He has a beautiful face and eyes that will melt your heart. Cavachon puppies…

$899
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Cavachon
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
White

Reno is very friendly and loves to play! You are gonna love him!! He has a super-cute face that looks unbelievable with great color. He is a beautiful…

$599
North Canton, OH
Breed
Cavachon
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Hallo There! My name is Tommy, the most handsome male Cavachon! I was born on July 15, 2017, my parents weighs 12 lbs. I am bright, loving, sweet, playful…

$1,095
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Wags Wags is a playful, yet cuddly, male, King Charles Cavalier/Bichon Frise puppy. He

$899